SDBCT

  • DSC02898
  • DSC02910
  • DSC02968
  • DSC02990
  • DSC02984
  • DSC03005
SDBCT SDBCT
Placed Students
 
Passout Batch: 2015  2014   2013  2012  2011  2010  2009
 
Placed Students 2015(BE) Passing out Batch
     
Student Name

Branch

Company Name
Ms. Ankita Patidar CSE Persistent Systems Ltd.
Mr. Amatya Nahar CSE L & T Infotech Ltd.
Mr. Anil Patel CSE L & T Infotech Ltd.
Ms. Anjali Bartare CSE L & T Infotech Ltd.
Ms. Arpita Bharani CSE L & T Infotech Ltd.
Ms. Asawari Tare CSE L & T Infotech Ltd.
Mr. Hemant Motwani CSE L & T Infotech Ltd.
Mr. Keshav Kelotra CSE L & T Infotech Ltd.
Mr. Pritish Joshi CSE L & T Infotech Ltd.
Mr. Shashank Kandele CSE L & T Infotech Ltd.
Ms. Shilpa Agrawal CSE L & T Infotech Ltd.
Mr. Utkarsh Agrawal CSE L & T Infotech Ltd.
Mr. Jagjeet Singh Khanuja CSE Eastern Software Systems Pvt. Ltd. (ESS)
Mr. Shikhar Sharma CSE Eastern Software Systems Pvt. Ltd. (ESS)
Ms. Anjali Tomar CSE Zensar Technologies Ltd.
Ms. Asawari Tare CSE Zensar Technologies Ltd.
Ms. Chetna Joshi CSE Zensar Technologies Ltd.
Mr. Jagjeet Singh Khanuja CSE Zensar Technologies Ltd.
Ms. Kirti Patidar CSE Zensar Technologies Ltd.
Ms. Shweta Sharma CSE Zensar Technologies Ltd.
Ms. Anjali Bartare CSE HSBC Software Development (India) Pvt. Ltd. (HSDI)  
Ms. Anjali Tomar CSE HSBC Software Development (India) Pvt. Ltd. (HSDI)  
Ms. Asawari Tare CSE HSBC Software Development (India) Pvt. Ltd. (HSDI)  
Mr. Anil Patel CSE Tech Mahindra Ltd.
Ms. Anjali Bartare CSE Tech Mahindra Ltd.
Ms. Anjali Tomar CSE Tech Mahindra Ltd.
Ms. Arpita Bharani CSE Tech Mahindra Ltd.
Mr. Hemant Motwani CSE Tech Mahindra Ltd.
Ms. Lagan Gupta CSE Tech Mahindra Ltd.
Ms. Mimohi Chouhan CSE Tech Mahindra Ltd.
Ms. Shaifali Sharma CSE Tech Mahindra Ltd.
Mr. Harshwardhan Singh Chauhan CSE Net4 India Ltd.
Ms. Sheetal Khanuja CSE Net4 India Ltd.
Ms. Priyanka Shinde CSE Collabera Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Navsaumya Tyagi CSE Collabera Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Jagjeet Singh Khanuja CSE Hotwax Systems Pvt.Ltd.
Ms. Kirti Patidar CSE Hotwax Systems Pvt.Ltd.
Ms. Kirti Patidar CSE Amdocs Development Centre India Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Anjali Patel CSE HCL B-Serv
Mr. Harshwardhan Chouhan CSE HCL B-Serv
Ms. Garima Bhatia CSE HCL B-Serv
Mr. Girish Chandra Tiwari CSE HCL B-Serv
Ms. Ashima Pable IT L & T Infotech Ltd.
Ms. Pooja Patidar IT L & T Infotech Ltd.
Ms. Pratibha Shrivastav IT L & T Infotech Ltd.
Ms. Shalini Singh IT L & T Infotech Ltd.
Mr. Shantanu Kawthekar IT L & T Infotech Ltd.
Mr. Chirag Agrawal IT Eastern Software Systems Pvt. Ltd. (ESS)
Mr. Shantanu Kawthekar IT Eastern Software Systems Pvt. Ltd. (ESS)
Ms. Avani Joshi IT HSBC Software Development (India) Pvt. Ltd. (HSDI)  
Ms. Shalini Singh IT HSBC Software Development (India) Pvt. Ltd. (HSDI)  
Ms. Simran Vijayvargiya IT HSBC Software Development (India) Pvt. Ltd. (HSDI)  
Ms. Ashima Pable IT Tech Mahindra Ltd.
Ms. Pooja Soni IT Tech Mahindra Ltd.
Mr. Akash Chandrawade IT Focus Academy for Career Ehnhancement
Ms. Shweta Singh IT Collabera Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Yash Agrawal IT Collabera Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Shalini Singh IT TCS Services Ltd.
Mr. Akash Chandrawade IT Hotwax Systems Pvt.Ltd.
Ms. Simaran Vijaywargiya IT Amdocs Development Centre India Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Avani Tailor IT HCL B-Serv
Mr. Ayush Khandelwal EC L & T Infotech Ltd.
Ms. Lavee Agrawal EC L & T Infotech Ltd.
Ms. Sonal Chaturvedi EC HSBC Software Development (India) Pvt. Ltd. (HSDI)  
Ms. Meghna Singh EC Tech Mahindra Ltd.
Ms. Rupal Verma EC Tech Mahindra Ltd.
Ms. Shainika Salvi EC Tech Mahindra Ltd.
Ms. Sonal Chaturvedi EC Tech Mahindra Ltd.
Mr. Jobin Tomy EC Eclerx Services Ltd.
Ms. Tabassum Khan EC Eclerx Services Ltd.
Ms. Ayushe Verma EC HCL B-Serv
Mr. Jobin Tomy EC K-Tek Resourcing
Ms. Asfeya Khan EC HCL B-Serv
Mr. Gourav Agrawa EC HCL B-Serv
Ms. Nivedita Kotak EC HCL B-Serv
Mr. Akash Sharma EC Uniinfo Telecom Services Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Chandresh Gangwal EC Uniinfo Telecom Services Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Jobin Tomy EC Uniinfo Telecom Services Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Shubhasm Gupta EC Uniinfo Telecom Services Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Shubham Jain EC Uniinfo Telecom Services Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Akash Mehra Mech GVK Emergency  Management & Research Institute
Mr. Gourav Sharma Mech GVK Emergency  Management & Research Institute
Mr. Neeraj Yadav Mech GVK Emergency  Management & Research Institute
 
Placed Students 2014(BE) Passout Batch
     
Student Name

Branch

Company Name
Ms. Divya Mehta CSE Teklink Software Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Divya Mehta CSE Persistent Systems Ltd.
Ms. Oshin Talreja CSE Persistent Systems Ltd.
Ms. Sonali Jain CSE Walkover Web Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Anuja Nagraj CSE 3M Team Security Services Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Shruti Panwar CSE 3M Team Security Services Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Surbhi Bagora CSE 3M Team Security Services Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Palak Jindal CSE "m-appslab"(Astute System Technology)
Mr. Palash Joshi CSE "m-appslab"(Astute System Technology)
Ms. Divya Arjnani CSE Zensar Technologies Ltd.
Ms. Niharika Gupta CSE Zensar Technologies Ltd.
Ms. Sonali Jain CSE Zensar Technologies Ltd.
Ms. Nidhi Talreja CSE Zensar Technologies Ltd.
Ms. Krati Jain CSE Impetus Technologies
Ms. Shilky Sharma CSE Zycus Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Aparna Joshi CSE Universal Hunt Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Hitesh Buwade CSE Universal Hunt Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Aastha Jaidka CSE Unisys Corporation
Ms. Aastha Jaidka CSE Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation
Ms. Palak Jindal CSE Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation
Ms. Sakshi Arora CSE Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation
Ms. Sonali Jain CSE Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation
Mr. Akhil Pathak CSE Hotwax Media Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Palaka Jindal CSE Hotwax Media Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Rohit Deorey CSE Hotwax Media Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Swapnil Mane CSE Hotwax Media Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Aman Vakharia CSE InnoEye Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Madhu Gupta CSE InnoEye Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Shweta Mishra CSE Tech Mahindra Ltd.
Mr. Aman Vakharia CSE L & T Infotech Ltd.
Ms. Medha Patidar CSE L & T Infotech Ltd.
Ms. Shivani Londhe CSE L & T Infotech Ltd.
Mr. Swapnil Mane CSE L & T Infotech Ltd.
Ms. Madhu Gupta CSE Tata Consultancy Services (TCS)
Ms. Shubhangi Sharma CSE Net4 India Ltd.
Ms. Priyanka Gandhi CSE Collabera Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Akhil Pathak CSE Sears Holdings India Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Monika Kocharekar CSE Sears Holdings India Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Shashank Sawner CSE Sears Holdings India Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Shubhangi Sharma CSE Sears Holdings India Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Juhi Qureshi IT Zensar Technologies Ltd.
Mr. Ashish Agrawal IT Premier Biosoft India Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Sonal Khandelwal IT Universal Hunt Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Juhi Qureshi IT Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation
Ms. Noopur Choukade IT Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation
Mr. Varun Joshi IT Ideavate Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Abhinay Yadav IT Tech Mahindra Ltd.
Mr. Anurag Jain IT Net4 India Ltd.
Ms. Khushbu Chandel IT Net4 India Ltd.
Mr. Vikas Sharma IT Net4 India Ltd.
Ms. Deepika Jain IT Clear Path Technologies
Ms. Sonam Mishra IT Clear Path Technologies
Ms. Apeksha Nigam IT Collabera Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Poorvi Bhise IT Infosys Ltd.
Ms. Archi Gogne IT NIIT Ltd.
Ms. Khushbu Chandel IT Sears Holdings India Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Rahul Paliwal EC 3M Team Security Services Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Divyanshu Yadav EC "m-appslab"(Astute System Technology)
Mr. Mohit Jain EC Beyond Industrial Project & Solution Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Rahul Bairagi EC Beyond Industrial Project & Solution Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Rahul Paliwal EC Beyond Industrial Project & Solution Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Sakshi Trivedi EC Beyond Industrial Project & Solution Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Shilpi Joshi EC Beyond Industrial Project & Solution Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Shivam Sharma EC Beyond Industrial Project & Solution Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Vipul Pokharna EC Beyond Industrial Project & Solution Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Virendra Gautam EC Beyond Industrial Project & Solution Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Madhura Choughule EC Unisys Corporation
Ms. Arpita Joshi EC Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation
Ms. Preksha Jain EC Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation
Ms. Deepika Khatri EC Tech Mahindra Ltd.
Ms. Sheenu Chouksey EC Tech Mahindra Ltd.
Ms. Prachi Khargonkar EC L & T Infotech Ltd.
Ms. Ankita Agrawal EC Tata Consultancy Services (TCS)
Ms. Smita Kothari EC Tata Consultancy Services (TCS)
Ms. Reena Mitra EC Clear Path Technologies
Mr. Anurag Tiwari ME Phoenix Maritime Services Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Ripan Sarkar ME Phoenix Maritime Services Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Ripan Sarkar ME Universal Hunt Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Prashant Singh Baghel ME Tata Consultancy Services (TCS)
 
Placed Students 2013(BE) Passout Batch
     
Student Name

Branch

Company Name
Ms. Rusheel Shukla CSE Teklink Software Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Sandeep Kaithwas CSE A.A.K.G. Group
Mr. Ankit Khillari IT A.A.K.G. Group
Ms. Sonam Dhoka IT A.A.K.G. Group
Mr. Abhijeet Singh Bhatia EC A.A.K.G. Group
Mr. Akshay Agrawal EC A.A.K.G. Group
Ms. Anjali Rathore EC A.A.K.G. Group
Mr. Bharat Yadav EC A.A.K.G. Group
Ms. Lalitha Sri Vani EC A.A.K.G. Group
Ms. Sana Shaikh EC A.A.K.G. Group
Ms. Surbhi Mahajan EC A.A.K.G. Group
Mr. Suyash Jain EC A.A.K.G. Group
Ms. Neha Dhanotiya IT Aspin Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Saloni Rathi EC Aspin Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Harshal Nenava CSE Daccit Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Himani Verma CSE Daccit Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Pranjali Parnerkar CSE Daccit Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Shivani Goyal CSE Daccit Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Waqar Qureshi CSE Daccit Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Sonam Dhoka IT Daccit Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Dhiraj Kumar CSE Wide Vision Technologies Ltd.
Mr. Junesh Khan CSE Wide Vision Technologies Ltd.
Ms. Priyal Vyas CSE Wide Vision Technologies Ltd.
Mr. Saurabh Savalkar CSE Wide Vision Technologies Ltd.
Mr. Waqar Qureshi CSE Wide Vision Technologies Ltd.
Ms. Pooja Modi IT Wide Vision Technologies Ltd.
Mr. Tanay Chouhan IT Wide Vision Technologies Ltd.
Mr. Aakash Jain EC Wide Vision Technologies Ltd.
Mr. Abhijeet Singh Bhatia EC Wide Vision Technologies Ltd.
Ms. Megha Khurana EC Wide Vision Technologies Ltd.
Mr. Akash Agrawal CSE Tech Vendors
Ms. Trapti Agrawal CSE Unisys Corporation
Ms. Yashika Jain CSE Unisys Corporation
Mr. Dhiraj Kumar CSE Madeleine Software Technology Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Junesh Khan CSE Madeleine Software Technology Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Poonam Tiwari CSE Madeleine Software Technology Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Priya Gupta CSE Madeleine Software Technology Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Rahul Chouhan CSE Madeleine Software Technology Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Sudama Patidar CSE Madeleine Software Technology Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Surabhi Agrawal CSE Madeleine Software Technology Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Waqar Qureshi CSE Madeleine Software Technology Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Sachin Baheti IT Madeleine Software Technology Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Akshay Agrawal EC Madeleine Software Technology Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Anshul Joshi ME Reliance Industries Ltd.
Mr. Kushal Joshi CSE Omega Sea Services Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Rajesh Kushwah CSE Omega Sea Services Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Rohit Yadav CSE Omega Sea Services Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Pragyan Sharma EC Omega Sea Services Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Rohit Raikwar EC Omega Sea Services Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Shalabh Kumar ME Omega Sea Services Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Tanmeet Singh Makhija ME Omega Sea Services Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Yash Sethi ME Omega Sea Services Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Yogendra Saindane ME Omega Sea Services Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Trapti Agrawal CSE Eclinical Works
Ms. Aayushi Patodi IT Eclinical Works
Ms. Pranjali Parnerkar CSE Universal Hunt Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Trapti Agrawal CSE Universal Hunt Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Komal Pithadiya IT Universal Hunt Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Sachin Baheti IT Universal Hunt Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Supriya Desai IT Universal Hunt Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Poorvi Vyas EC Universal Hunt Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Saurabh Sawalkar CSE Talent Beat Inc.
Mr. Sudama Patidar CSE Talent Beat Inc.
Mr. Waqaar Qureshi CSE Talent Beat Inc.
Mr. Sachin Bahety IT Talent Beat Inc.
Mr. Vaibhav Sharma IT Talent Beat Inc.
Mr. Shubham Kothari CSE Ericsson India Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Vinayak Musle EC Ericsson India Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Poonam Tiwari CSE Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation
Ms. Meenal Gupta EC Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation
Ms. Sana Shaikh EC Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation
Mr. Shailendra Singh Rajput IT Care-Soft Inc.
Mr. Harshal Nenava CSE ConsultADD Inc.
Mr. Shakti Sharma CSE ConsultADD Inc.
Mr. Shashwat Vyas ME Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation
Mr. Pradhumna Nahar ME Uttam Galva Steels Pvt. Ltd
Ms. Surbhi Verma CSE Universal Hunt Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Vinita Joshi CSE Universal Hunt Pvt. Ltd.
 
Placed Students 2012(BE) Passout Batch

Go to Top

Student Name

Branch

Company Name
     
Ms. Neha Soni CSE Persistent Systems Ltd.
Ms. Juhi Wadhwa CSE Tata Consultancy Services (TCS)
Mr. Prateek Agrawal CSE Tata Consultancy Services (TCS)
Mr. Gyata Jain CSE CSC Ltd.
Ms. Juhi Tiwari CSE NEC-HCL ST Ltd. & Teklink Software Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Manish Wadhwani CSE Teklink Software Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Sheen Shaikh Patel CSE Teklink Software Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Pratik Bhandari CSE Vacs Infotech
Mr. Tapan Singhal CSE Vacs Infotech & Syntel Inc.
Mr. Sarvesh Sharma CSE M/s Phoenix Maritime Services Pvt. Ltd
Mr. Sumit Verma CSE M/s Phoenix Maritime Services Pvt. Ltd
Mr. Abhishar Mishra CSE Syntel Inc.
Ms. Sheen Sheikh Patel CSE Syntel Inc.
Ms. Sakina Zulfikar CSE HCL-BSERV (HCL Tech. Ltd.)
Ms. Shahin Qureshi CSE HCL-BSERV (HCL Tech. Ltd.)
Ms. Sonam Dubey CSE HCL-BSERV (HCL Tech. Ltd.)
Mr. Sumit Verma CSE Intelligroup Inc.
Ms. Nidhi Jain CSE Sears Holdings India Ltd.
Mr. Aditya Rahatekar IT Mind Tree Ltd.
Mr. Mohit Kumar Dangwal IT CSC Ltd.
Ms. Pratyaksha Raval IT Wipro BPO & Vacs Infotech
Mr. Bhushan Patki IT Adisoft Tech Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Jitendra Ahuja IT Adisoft Tech Pvt. Ltd. & Syntel Inc.
Mr. Nobel Xavier IT Syntel Inc.
Mr. Prateek Shihoorkar IT Syntel Inc.
Ms. Mansi Verma IT HCL-BSERV (HCL Tech. Ltd.)
Mr. Tushar Wadhwani IT HCL-BSERV (HCL Tech. Ltd.)
Ms. Garima Gupta IT HCL-BSERV (HCL Tech. Ltd.)
Ms. Harsha Garwal IT HCL-BSERV (HCL Tech. Ltd.)
Ms. Pragya Jadon IT HCL-BSERV (HCL Tech. Ltd.) & Intelligroup Inc.
Ms. Sonali Kapoor IT Intelligroup Inc.
Ms. Swati Shinh EC Tata Consultancy Services (TCS)
Ms. Ruma Dutta EC CSC Ltd.
Mr. Akshat Mandloi EC HCL-BSERV (HCL Tech. Ltd.)
Mr. Ankit Chaurasia EC HCL-BSERV (HCL Tech. Ltd.)
Mr. Anshul Sharma EC HCL-BSERV (HCL Tech. Ltd.)
Mr. Nishant Rathore EC HCL-BSERV (HCL Tech. Ltd.)
Mr. Pinkesh Jain EC HCL-BSERV (HCL Tech. Ltd.)
Mr. Prateek Pathak EC HCL-BSERV (HCL Tech. Ltd.)
Mr. Deepak Ray EC Syntel Inc.
Ms. Meghna Kulkarni EC Syntel Inc.
Ms. Parul Bilaiya EC Syntel Inc.
Ms. Rupali Patil EC Syntel Inc.
Mr. Sourabh Dhoot EC Syntel Inc.
Mr. Tanuj Vyas EC Syntel Inc.
Mr. Ashish Chhabra EC Vacs Infotech
Mr. Jitendra Sharma EC Vacs Infotech
Mr. Nishant Rathore EC M/s Phoenix Maritime Services Pvt. Ltd
Mr. Yogesh Nagar EC M/s Phoenix Maritime Services Pvt. Ltd
Ms. Aditi Bansal EC HCL-BSERV (HCL Tech. Ltd.)
Ms. Khushboo Choithani EC HCL-BSERV (HCL Tech. Ltd.)
Ms. Rashmi Singhai EC HCL-BSERV (HCL Tech. Ltd.)
Mr. Jitendra Sharma EC Intelligroup Inc.
Ms. Megha Kalra EC Intelligroup Inc.
Mr. Prateek Jain EC Intelligroup Inc.
Mr. Satish Patidar

EC

Uniinfo Telecom Service Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Deepjyoti Basak ME M/s Phoenix Maritime Services Pvt. Ltd
Mr. Suyash Garge ME M/s Phoenix Maritime Services Pvt. Ltd
Mr. Tapan Pandit ME M/s Phoenix Maritime Services Pvt. Ltd
Mr. Abhishek Chaure ME I-Design Engineering Solution Ltd.
Mr. Deepak Kumar ME Bridgestone India Ltd.

Go to Top

Placed Students 2011(BE) Passout Batch

Go to Top

Student Name

Branch

Company Name
     
Mr. Aayush K. Mittal CSE Persistent Systems
Ms. Jaishree Patidar CSE Persistent Systems
Mr. Vikas Verma CSE Persistent Systems
Mr. Pallav Jain CSE Espire Infolabs
Mr. Dewashish Divesh CSE Espire Infolabs
Mr. Shabbir Saifee CSE Mind Tree Ltd.
Ms. Aakanksha Lunawat CSE Global Logic
Ms. Ankita Mahajan CSE Global Logic
Ms. Bhagyashree Dengre CSE Global Logic
Mr. Dewashish Divesh CSE Global Logic
Mr. Harshdeep Sachwani CSE Global Logic
Ms. Nishidha Agrawal CSE Global Logic
Mr. Prince Soni CSE Global Logic
Ms. Ruchi Sakhi CSE Global Logic
Mr. Rupesh Sharma CSE Global Logic
Mr. Sarang Kane CSE Global Logic
Mr. Saurabh Khanwalkar CSE Global Logic
Mr. Shabbir Saifee CSE Global Logic
Mr. Sumit Kumar Bhawsar CSE Global Logic
Mr. Sumit Upadhyay CSE Global Logic
Mr. Surendra Rathore CSE Global Logic
Ms. Swati Sharma CSE Global Logic
Mr. Veer Bahadur Jain CSE Global Logic
Ms. Meeta Sadhwani CSE Zensar Technologies Ltd.
Mr. Vikas Verma CSE Zensar Technologies Ltd.
Mr. Arpit Chourasia CSE Ideavate Solutions
Mr. Hardik Sharma CSE Syntel Inc.
Mr. Kshitij Jain CSE Syntel Inc.
Mr. Rahul Thakkar CSE Syntel Inc.
Mr. Sarang Kane CSE Syntel Inc.
Mr. Siddharth Chelawat CSE Syntel Inc.
Ms. Sonam Pandey CSE Syntel Inc.
Mr. Surendra Rathore CSE Syntel Inc.
Mr. Vikas Verma CSE Syntel Inc.
Mr. Aayam Sharan CSE Convergys
Ms. Chhaya Arrawatia CSE Rofous Software Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Piyush Devda CSE Rofous Software Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Aditya Ramji CSE VCOM Technologies Ltd.
Mr. Vikrant K. Sharma CSE VCOM Technologies Ltd.
Ms. Anjali Khandelwal CSE Poornam Infovision Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Arpit Chourasia CSE Poornam Infovision Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Deepak Kumar Jha CSE Poornam Infovision Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Diksha Goplani CSE Poornam Infovision Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Neha Purkar CSE Poornam Infovision Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Swati Agrawal CSE Poornam Infovision Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Neha Agrawal CSE M/s Amdocs
Ms. Anjali Khandelwal CSE Convergys (BPO)
Mr. Cannon K. Gupta CSE Convergys (BPO)
Ms. Anjali Khandelwal CSE Cognizant
Mr. Hardik Sharma CSE Cognizant
Mr. Piyush Devda CSE Cognizant
Ms. Divya Patni CSE Cognizant
Mr. Gaurav Bansal CSE Cognizant
Ms. Chitranshi Chopra IT Mind Tree Ltd.
Ms. Kawaldeep K. Saluja IT Mind Tree Ltd.
Mr. Manjeet Kumar IT Mind Tree Ltd.
Mr. Nishant Rathi IT Mind Tree Ltd.
Mr. Rounak Tiwari IT Mind Tree Ltd.
Ms. Divya Sharma IT Global Logic
Ms. Khushbu Tayal IT Global Logic
Mr. Pinkesh Sharma IT Global Logic
Mr. Rohit Verma IT Global Logic
Ms. Roshni Hora IT Global Logic
Ms. Seema Patel IT Global Logic
Ms. Sonali Jaiswal IT Global Logic
Mr. Karanvir S. Rathore IT Zensar Technologies Ltd.
Mr. Prateek Bawri IT Syntel Inc.
Mr. Pinkesh Sharma IT Syntel Inc.
Ms. Roshni Hora IT Syntel Inc.
Mr. Ankit Vyas IT Talent Beat
Mr. Deepal Neema IT Talent Beat
Mr. Gaurav Koriya IT Talent Beat
Ms. Ankita Bapat IT Rofous Software Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Khushboo Adnani IT Rofous Software Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Nikita Sethi IT Rofous Software Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Srashti Bhargava IT Rofous Software Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Gaurav Rangnekar IT VCOM Technologies Ltd.
Mr. Mohit Lotlikar IT Ramakrishna IT
Ms. Pratha Thakur IT Ramakrishna IT
Mr. Anurag Malviya IT Talent Beat
Mr. Hitesh Gupta IT Talent Beat
Mr. Kumar Navneet IT Talent Beat
Mr. Mohit Lotlikar IT Talent Beat
Mr. Mohit Maroo IT Convergys (BPO)
Mr. Soumitra Josh IT Convergys (BPO)
Mr. Gourav Koriya IT KPMG
Mr. Karanvir S. Rathore IT Cognizant
Mr. Gaurav Agar EC Adani Powers Ltd.
Ms. Komal Shah EC Syntel Inc.
Ms. Purva Jain EC Syntel Inc.
Mr. Saurabh Suman Shrivastava EC Syntel Inc.
Ms. Surbhi Parwal EC Syntel Inc.
Ms. Vinantee Pundlik EC Syntel Inc.
Mr. Abhinav Tiwari

EC

Zeppelin Mobile Systems India Ltd.
Mr. Abhishek Singh

EC

Zeppelin Mobile Systems India Ltd.
Mr. Ayush Vijayvargiya EC Zeppelin Mobile Systems India Ltd.
Mr. Dablu Kumar EC Zeppelin Mobile Systems India Ltd.
Mr. Diamond Jain EC Zeppelin Mobile Systems India Ltd.
Mr. Himanshu Jain EC Zeppelin Mobile Systems India Ltd.
Mr. Nitin Rathour EC Zeppelin Mobile Systems India Ltd.
Mr. Preetesh Shukla EC Zeppelin Mobile Systems India Ltd.
Ms. Preeti Surjani EC Zeppelin Mobile Systems India Ltd.
Mr. Saksham Shrivastava EC Zeppelin Mobile Systems India Ltd.
Mr. Sapan Gupta EC Zeppelin Mobile Systems India Ltd.
Ms. Shilpa Sitlani EC Zeppelin Mobile Systems India Ltd.
Mr. Sumit Arora EC Zeppelin Mobile Systems India Ltd.
Mr. Vivek Kumar Singh EC Zeppelin Mobile Systems India Ltd.
Ms. Gitika Sinha EC VCOM Technologies Ltd.
Ms. Pallavi Srivastava EC VCOM Technologies Ltd.
Mr. Naval Singh Zanane

ME

Unilink Engg Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Pradeep K Chaturvedi ME Legrand (India) Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Vinay Mishra

ME

Legrand (India) Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Naval Singh Zanane ME Schwing Stetter India Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Pradeep K Chaturvedi

ME

Schwing Stetter India Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Pradeep K Chaturvedi ME Escorts Motors
Mr. Manas Dey

ME

Grainger India
Mr. Shashwat Chaurey ME Grainger India
   

Go to Top

Placed Students 2010(BE) Passout Batch

Go to Top

Student Name

Branch

Company Name

     
Mr. Priyank Jain

CSE

Drona Solutions
Mr. Harsh Vardhan Sharma CSE Drona Solutions
Mr. Vinod Singh Hooda

CSE

Drona Solutions
Ms. Preeti Vatnani CSE Drona Solutions
Mr. Ankit Dubey

CSE

Drona Solutions
Ms. Nupur Maheshwari CSE JS Lan Technology
Mr. Aayush Chouhan

CSE

E-nvoy IT Services
Ms. Neha Neema CSE Blue Star Technologies
Mr. Pankaj Kumar Jha

CSE

A.V. Global Services India Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Murtuza Saify CSE A.V. Global Services India Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Gaurav Mittal

CSE

Appin Online
Mr. Pankaj Kumar Jha CSE Appin Online
Ms. Madhvi Rahalkar

CSE

Datacom Solutions
Ms. Swati Patil CSE Tricx Infotech
Mr. Mihir Manke

CSE

Tricx Infotech
Mr. Pushkar Patil CSE Tricx Infotech
Ms. Akanksha Choughule

CSE

Tricx Infotech
Ms. Sakshi Jadhav CSE Tricx Infotech
Ms. Apoorva Mehta

CSE

Wipro BPO
Ms. Mayuri Mulchandani CSE Wipro BPO
Mr. Rahul Rathore

CSE

Wipro BPO
Ms. Aditi Tapasvi CSE BMC Software India Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Mayuri Mulchandani

CSE

BMC Software India Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Priyank Jain CSE BMC Software India Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Saloni Dave

CSE

BMC Software India Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Reema Garg CSE Ilead Consultancy
Mr. Ankit Dubey

CSE

Microland
Mr. Ankit Mehta CSE Microland
Ms. Mona Kumari Jha

CSE

Microland
Mr. Ankit Maheshwari CSE Rachit Software Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Kanak Joshi

CSE

Rachit Software Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Nitin Khede CSE Rachit Software Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Sonali Gwalherkar

CSE

Rachit Software Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Ankit Maheshwari CSE Vogue Web Technology
Ms. Kalyani Gadre

CSE

Mphasis
Mr. Shlok Barwe CSE Mphasis
Ms. Apoorva Mehta

CSE

Accenture Services Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Kopal Agrawal CSE Accenture Services Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Reema Garg

CSE

Accenture Services Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Ruchi Pandey CSE Accenture Services Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Pushkar Patil

CSE

Cognizant
Mr. Ravi Mittal CSE Cognizant
Mr. Ankit Maheshwari

CSE

CapGemini
Ms. Kopal Agrawal CSE TCS
Ms. Reema Garg

CSE

TCS
Mr. Mohnish Saraf CSE Infosys
Mr. Ashish Temurnikar IT Drona Solutions
Ms. Prachika Verma IT A.V. Global Services India Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Shubham Choudhary IT People Talents India Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Devyani Phadnis IT Appin Online
Mr. Viplove Goswami IT Tricx Infotech
Ms. Rupal Pandey IT Tricx Infotech
Mr. Anil Sharma IT Rachit Software Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Aditya Verma IT Vogue Web Technology
Mr. Shekhar Laad IT Vogue Web Technology
Mr. Aditya Verma IT Accenture Services Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Ashish Temurnikar IT CapGemini
Mr. Dijin Thomas IT Infosys
Ms. Shakti Choubey

EC

E-nvoy IT Services
Mr. Amber Nighojkar

EC

Wipro BPO
Ms. Bhawna Hirani

EC

Rachit Software Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Shubham Chourasia

EC

Rachit Software Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Amber Nighojkar

EC

Vogue Web Technology
Mr. Sandeep Dafe

EC

Vogue Web Technology
Mr. Shivam Methi

EC

Vogue Web Technology
Mr. Shubham Chourasia

EC

Vogue Web Technology
Ms. Sonam Hasija

EC

Shriram Value Services
Mr. Manish Mourya

EC

Infosys
Mr. Rohan Tapikar

ME

Adani Power Ltd.
Mr. Arvind Lokhande

ME

Jamna Auto Industries
Mr. Shri Krishna Tripathi

ME

Bridgestone (India) Ltd.
Mr. Apoorv Jain

ME

Unilink Engg Pvt. Ltd.

Go to Top

Placed Students 2009(BE) Passout Batch

Go to Top

Student Name

Branch

Company Name
     
Mr. Amey Panke CSE M/S Satyam Computers
Mr. Atul Wani CSE M/S Satyam Computers
Ms. Vinita Kanungo CSE M/S Satyam Computers
Mr. Kshitij Tiwari CSE M/S Satyam Computers
Mr. Suyog Dixit CSE M/S Satyam Computers
Ms. Karishma Rai CSE M/S Satyam Computers
Ms. Nidhi Jain CSE M/S Innovators
Mr. Suyog Dixit CSE M/S Innovators
Mr. Rohan Trivedi CSE M/S Innovators
Mr. Namit Nayak CSE M/S Innovators
Mr. Vivek Luhadiya CSE M/S Innovators
Mr. Aditya Jain CSE Accentures Services Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Akshat Agrawal CSE Accentures Services Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Mohit Choudhary CSE Nihilent Technologies
Mr. Kshitij Tiwari CSE HCL Infosystems
Ms. Nikeeta Jain CSE Vital Softech Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Deepanshu Jaiswal CSE Visual Soft(India) Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Aditya Jain CSE O.S.M.S. Pvt. Ltd.(Merchant Navy)
Mr. Namit Nayak CSE Sysq Evaluations Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Vivek Luhadiya CSE Sysq Evaluations Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Ankita Jain CSE Sysq Evaluations Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Vibha Joshi CSE Sysq Evaluations Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Meeta Sharma CSE Sysq Evaluations Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Rohan Trivedi CSE Sysq Evaluations Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Ankit Khandelwal CSE Sysq Evaluations Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Ravindra Purohit CSE Adept Solution
Ms. Parul Maheshwari CSE Adept Solution
Mr. Ankit Paneri CSE Delonti  IT Services (P) Ltd.
Mr. Gyandeep Singh CSE Delonti  IT Services (P) Ltd.
Ms. Prachi Telang CSE Delonti  IT Services (P) Ltd.
Ms. Neha Agrawal CSE Delonti  IT Services (P) Ltd.
Ms. Neepa Biswas CSE Delonti  IT Services (P) Ltd.
Mr. Ishant Choukse CSE Leads Compusoft Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Pooja Bindal CSE Leads Compusoft Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Gaurav Jain CSE Leads Compusoft Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Dhruv Kulshrestha CSE Leads Compusoft Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Deepanshu Jaiswal CSE Leads Compusoft Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Pranjal Gangwal CSE Synergy Multitech Ltd.
Ms. Pranjal Gondale CSE Synergy Multitech Ltd.
Ms. Nidhi Jain CSE Synergy Multitech Ltd.
Mr. Prateek Maheshwari CSE Digital Technologies Ltd.
Mr. Zaheen Khan CSE Digital Technologies Ltd.
Ms. Bhagyashree Maru CSE Octane Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Reena Paneri CSE Octane Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Swati Chandrayan CSE Octane Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Atul Vani CSE Octane Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Amey Panke CSE Octane Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Sudhir Sharma CSE Strobe Systems Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Vinita Kanungo CSE Strobe Systems Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Deepak S. Bohra CSE Strobe Systems Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Luv Bhushanwar CSE Strobe Systems Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Karishma Rai CSE Primeline Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Khushboo Talreja CSE I-Technology Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Neha Pathak CSE I-Technology Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Mohit Tharwani CSE Asian Technologies
Mr. Mohit Choudhary CSE Innova Garnate Solutions
Mr. Amey Panke CSE Wipro BPO
Ms. Pranjal Gondale CSE Wipro BPO
Mr. Sumeet Jain

IT

M/S Satyam Computers
Mr. Shikhar Khandare IT M/S Satyam Computers
Ms. Neha Rahatekar IT Nihilent Technologies
Mr. Aniket Bhagwat IT O.S.M.S. Pvt. Ltd.(Merchant Navy)
Mr. Gourav Chaturvedi IT Sysq Evaluations Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Rahul Wagh IT Sysq Evaluations Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Aditi Agrawal IT Adept Solution
Ms. Hemarani Verma IT Adept Solution
Ms. Rinki Bansal

IT

Adept Solution
Ms. Shruti Bansal IT Delonti  IT Services (P) Ltd.
Mr. Aishwarya Moongre IT Leads Compusoft Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Nitin Sharma IT Leads Compusoft Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Bhawna Bhatt IT Leads Compusoft Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Pankaj Chouhan IT Leads Compusoft Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Surabhi Jain IT Leads Compusoft Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Shweta Jain IT Leads Compusoft Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Anuja Shrivastava

IT

Leads Compusoft Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Shilpi Agrawal IT Leads Compusoft Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Mahendra K. Patidar IT Synergy Multitech Ltd.
Mr. Rakesh Malviya IT Synergy Multitech Ltd.
Ms. Chitra Dane IT Synergy Multitech Ltd.
Mr. Rohit Rode IT Synergy Multitech Ltd.
Ms. Sneha Hurkat IT Synergy Multitech Ltd.
Mr. Rishiraj Khandewal IT Synergy Multitech Ltd.
Ms. Yashi Airen

IT

Synergy Multitech Ltd.
Ms. Ruchita Gupta IT Synergy Multitech Ltd.
Ms. Ankita Joshi IT Digital Technologies Ltd.
Mr. Ritvik Khare IT Digital Technologies Ltd.
Mr. Kush Bhushanwar IT Digital Technologies Ltd.
Ms. Shikha Pahwa IT Octane Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Ankit Shrivastava IT Octane Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Ravi Parmar IT Strobe Systems Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Aniket Bhagwat

IT

Strobe Systems Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Nikita Jain IT Strobe Systems Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Shikhar Khandare IT Primeline Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Harsh Dwivedi IT I-Technology Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Pankaj Pareta IT Oceans9 Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Ajit Bagora IT Digital Technologies Ltd.
Ms. Khushboo Sawant IT Digital Technologies Ltd.
Mr. Tarun Raghuwanshi IT Digital Technologies Ltd.
Ms. Neha Rahatekar

IT

Asian Technologies
Mr. Pratik Jain IT Asian Technologies
Ms. Arunima S. Panwar IT Asian Technologies
Mr. Soumitra Sagorkar IT Asian Technologies
Mr. Ashwani S. Kushwaha IT CINT
Ms. Lorie Doshi EC M/S Satyam Computers
Ms. Parinita Lal EC M/S Satyam Computers
Ms. Pooja Sharma EC M/S Satyam Computers
Mr. Gaurav Jain EC M/S Satyam Computers
Ms. Swati Gupta EC M/S Satyam Computers
Ms. Akanksha Jain EC M/S Satyam Computers
Ms. Neha Pandit EC M/S Satyam Computers
Ms. Naval Upadhyay EC Accentures Services Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Sunny Upadhyay EC O.S.M.S. Pvt. Ltd.(Merchant Navy)
Mr. Rahul Babar EC O.S.M.S. Pvt. Ltd.(Merchant Navy)
Mr. Rahul Singh EC O.S.M.S. Pvt. Ltd.(Merchant Navy)
Mr. Preet Dubey EC O.S.M.S. Pvt. Ltd.(Merchant Navy)
Mr. Aavish Naik EC O.S.M.S. Pvt. Ltd.(Merchant Navy)
Mr. Nitin Rathore EC O.S.M.S. Pvt. Ltd.(Merchant Navy)
Mr. Sumeet Purandare EC Fourth Space Vision
Mr. Sunny Upadhyay EC Sysq Evaluations Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Shiwani Londhe EC Sysq Evaluations Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Vidhi Upadhyay EC Sysq Evaluations Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Sourabh Parashar EC Adept Solution
Mr. Prashant Sharma EC Adept Solution
Ms. Neha Dhoot EC Adept Solution
Ms. Apurva Dehulia EC Adept Solution
Mr. Vineeth George EC Leads Compusoft Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Neha Sewalkar EC Leads Compusoft Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Yugank Dubey EC Leads Compusoft Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Nidhi Upadhyay EC Leads Compusoft Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Swati Gupta EC Synergy Multitech Ltd.
Ms. Purva Jyotshi EC Synergy Multitech Ltd.
Mr. Nitin Rathore EC Synergy Multitech Ltd.
Mr. Praveen Upadhyay EC Synergy Multitech Ltd.
Ms. Siddhi Ojha EC Digital Technologies Ltd.
Ms. Kavita Baldi EC Digital Technologies Ltd.
Mr. Shushant Mishra EC Digital Technologies Ltd.
Ms. Akanksha Jain EC Octane Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Parinita Lal EC Octane Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Rishi K. Pandey EC Octane Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Mohit Khandelwal EC Infosensys
Ms. Deepshikha Thombre EC Strobe Systems Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Sachin Vyas EC Strobe Systems Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Arpan Maheshwari EC Primeline Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Khushboo Jain EC Primeline Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Neeta Gorani EC Primeline Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Pooja Sharma EC Primeline Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Samarth Gupta EC I-Technology Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Satyendra Kumar EC I-Technology Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Preet Dubey EC I-Technology Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Gaurav Jain EC I-Technology Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Ajit Singh EC I-Technology Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Ankur Khandelwal EC Oceans9 Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Hitesh Singhal EC Ordain Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Sumit Kumar EC Asian Technologies
Mr. Ashish Shroti EC Asian Technologies
Mr. Prateek Maheshwari EC CINT
Mr. Rahul Singh EC CINT
Mr. Sumit Purandare EC CINT
Ms. Apurva Dehulia EC Wipro BPO
Mr. Mohit Khandelwal EC Wipro BPO
Ms. Swati Gupta EC Wipro BPO
Mr. Mohit Jain

Mech.

M/S Satyam Computers
Mr. Narendra Gupta

Mech.

M/S Satyam Computers
Mr. Rajat Parmar

Mech.

M/S Satyam Computers
Mr. Apurv Kasliwal

Mech.

Legrand India Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Nitin Garud

Mech.

Gurukripa Engg. Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Apurv Kasliwal

Mech.

Uttam Galva Steels Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Gourav Kumar Sinha

Mech.

Uttam Galva Steels Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Piyush Kumrawat

Mech.

Uttam Galva Steels Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Rohit Khandelwal

Mech.

Uttam Galva Steels Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Sudeep Choudhary

Mech.

Uttam Galva Steels Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Umesh Sahajwani

Mech.

Uttam Galva Steels Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Satbeer S Bhatia

Mech.

Uttam Galva Steels Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Karan Solanki

Mech.

Uttam Galva Steels Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Saurabh Gupta

Mech.

Uttam Galva Steels Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Mohd. Altaf

Mech.

Uttam Galva Steels Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Nishant N. Jain

Mech.

Uttam Galva Steels Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Deepak Maurya

Mech.

Uttam Galva Steels Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Aneesh Bhaskaran

Mech.

O.S.M.S. Pvt. Ltd.(Merchant Navy)
Mr. Sudeep Choudhary

Mech.

O.S.M.S. Pvt. Ltd.(Merchant Navy)
Mr. Rakshit Lambhate

Mech.

O.S.M.S. Pvt. Ltd.(Merchant Navy)
Mr. Piyush Kumrawat

Mech.

O.S.M.S. Pvt. Ltd.(Merchant Navy)
Mr. Jalaj Dubey

Mech.

O.S.M.S. Pvt. Ltd.(Merchant Navy)
Mr. Umesh Sahajwani

Mech.

O.S.M.S. Pvt. Ltd.(Merchant Navy)
Mr. Rohit Khandelwal

Mech.

IMI Soft
Mr. Sudeep Choudhary

Mech.

IMI Soft
Mr. Ankit Shrivastava

Mech.

IMI Soft
Mr. Piyush Kumrawat

Mech.

IMI Soft
Mr. Apurv Kasliwal

Mech.

IMI Soft
Mr. Birju Prajapati

Mech.

IMI Soft
Mr. Binu C. Verghese

Mech.

IMI Soft
Mr. Nitin Garud

Mech.

IMI Soft
Mr. Nirmal Saroya

Mech.

IMI Soft
Mr. Parag Belapurkar

Mech.

IMI Soft
Mr. Karan Solanki

Mech.

IMI Soft
Mr. Rohit Khandelwal

Mech.

Synergy Multitech Ltd.
Mr. Apurv Kasliwal

Mech.

Eicher Motors
Mr. Sudeep Choudhary

Mech.

Eicher Motors
Mr. Nikhil Kumar Laad

Mech.

Eicher Motors
Mr. Narendra Gupta

Mech.

Adani Power Ltd.
Mr. Rakshit Lambhate

Mech.

Adani Power Ltd.
Mr. Parag Belapurkar

Mech.

Unilink Engineering. Pvt. Ltd.

Go to Top

Placed Students 2012(MBA) Passout Batch

Go to Top

Student Name Branch Company Name
     

Go to Top

Placed Students 2011(MBA) Passout Batch

Go to Top

Student Name

Branch

Company Name
     
Ms. Minali Sharma Finance HDFC Bank
Ms. Rinku Rawat Finance HDFC Bank
Ms. Vinal Khabiya Finance HDFC Bank
Mr. Mohd. Shahed Finance Tikona Digital Network
Mr. Bharat Soni Finance Capital Via
Ms. Deepika Wadhwani Finance Capital Via
Mr. Neelabh Phulwani Finance Capital Via
Ms. Pragati Somani Finance Capital Via
Mr. Sameer Mehta Finance Capital Via
Mr. Shankar Shambhu Rai Finance Capital Via
Ms. Sheetal Jain Finance Capital Via
Ms. Tripti Srivastava Finance Capital Via
Ms. Kritika Pagare

Finance

HDFC Bank
Ms. Kavita Ghoshal HR HDFC Bank
Mr. Tusshar Pardesi HR HDFC Bank
Mr. Ankit Jain HR Tikona Digital Network
Mr. Surojit Dutta HR Tikona Digital Network
Mr. Shyam Bihari HR Tikona Digital Network
Mr. Tusshar Pardesi HR Tikona Digital Network
Ms. Ankita Shivdekar HR S. V. Management Consultant's
Ms. Kavita Ghoshal HR S. V. Management Consultant's
Ms. Garima Jain HR Fullertone India Pvt. Ltd.
   

Go to Top

Placed Students 2010(MBA) Passout Batch

Go to Top

Student Name

Branch

Company Name
     
Richa Jain

HR

Eli Lilly Laboratories Pvt. Ltd.
Renu Bhojraj HR Tricx Infotech Ltd.
Dipali Rai

HR

Vodafone-Essar India Pvt. Ltd.
Mayuri Kaveeshwar HR Vodafone-Essar India Pvt. Ltd.
Prerna Jain

HR

Vodafone-Essar India Pvt. Ltd.
Richa Jain HR Vodafone-Essar India Pvt. Ltd.
Renu Bhojraj

HR

HDFC Ltd.
Navdeep Kaur Tuteja HR Tech. Valens
Amit Kumar Sharma

Mktg.

Vodafone-Essar India Pvt. Ltd.
Ashish Sankat

Mktg.

Vodafone-Essar India Pvt. Ltd.
Heena Joshi

Mktg.

Vodafone-Essar India Pvt. Ltd.
Laxmi Prasad Chourasiya

Mktg.

Vodafone-Essar India Pvt. Ltd.
Mohammad Shameem

Mktg.

Vodafone-Essar India Pvt. Ltd.
Praveen Jain

Mktg.

Vodafone-Essar India Pvt. Ltd.
Soma Lilhare

Mktg.

Vodafone-Essar India Pvt. Ltd.
Ayush Dubey

Mktg.

Naidunia
Praveen Vyas

Mktg.

Naidunia
Soma Lilhare

Mktg.

Naidunia
Aparna Jain

Fin.

Vodafone-Essar India Pvt. Ltd.
Arpita Lunawat

Fin.

Vodafone-Essar India Pvt. Ltd.
Chetan Gayke

Fin.

Vodafone-Essar India Pvt. Ltd.
Chetan Solanki

Fin.

Vodafone-Essar India Pvt. Ltd.
Deepak Verma

Fin.

Vodafone-Essar India Pvt. Ltd.
Namrata Sharma

Fin.

Vodafone-Essar India Pvt. Ltd.
Priya Bam

Fin.

Vodafone-Essar India Pvt. Ltd.
Sweta Dabkara

Fin.

Vodafone-Essar India Pvt. Ltd.
Sumit Yadav

Fin.

Vodafone-Essar India Pvt. Ltd.

Go to Top

Placed Students 2009(MBA) Passout Batch

Go to Top

Student Name

Branch

Company Name
     
Mr Amrish Rawal

Mktg.

Bharti AXA Life Insurance

 

Country Club(India) Ltd.
HDFC Bank
Mr. Mohd. Mohsin Khan

Mktg.

Ranbaxy Laboratories Ltd.
Mr. Gaurav Jain

Mktg.

Ranbaxy Laboratories Ltd.
Mr. Sanjay Jain

Mktg.

Unicon Inverstment Solutions
Mr. Chandrashekhar Upadhyay

Mktg.

Unicon Inverstment Solutions
  Country Club(India) Ltd.
True Power International Ltd.
Mr. Raju Pawar

Mktg.

Country Club(India) Ltd.
Mr. Ajay Singh Tanwar

Mktg.

Country Club(India) Ltd.
Ms. Aakansha Palod

Mktg.

Country Club(India) Ltd.
Ms. Vimme Kataria

Mktg.

Country Club(India) Ltd.
Ashish Vyas

Mktg.

HDFC Bank
Gaurav Upasani

Mktg.

HDFC Bank
Mohd. Hasim

Mktg.

HDFC Bank
Sameer Das

Mktg.

HDFC Bank
Ashok Patidar

Mktg.

HDFC Bank
Mr. Maneesh Agrawal

Mktg.

Blue Cross Laboratories Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Brij Mohan Sharma

Mktg.

Blue Cross Laboratories Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Ashish Singh

Fin.

ICICI Prudential
  Country Club(India) Ltd.
HDFC BANK
Ceasefire Industries Ltd.
True Power International Ltd.
Mr. Harish Tolani

Fin.

Unicon Inverstment Solutions
  Country Club(India) Ltd.
Star Parivar Software Consultants (P) Ltd.
Mr. Vivek Jadhav

Fin.

Unicon Inverstment Solutions
    Country Club(India) Ltd.
Mr. Rajesh Dhakad

Fin.

Eureka Forbes Pvt. Ltd.
Mr. Subodh Awasthi

Fin.

Country Club(India) Ltd.
  Ceasefire Industries Ltd.
True Power International Ltd.
Ms. Preeti Agarwal Fin. Country Club(India) Ltd.
Ms. Swati Soni Fin. Country Club(India) Ltd.
Ms. Rohini Kushwah Fin. Country Club(India) Ltd.
Ms. Raksha Dubey Fin. Country Club(India) Ltd.
Ms. Sapna Jain Fin. Country Club(India) Ltd.
Ms. Yamini Karnik Fin. Country Club(India) Ltd..
Ms. Aditi Chaurasiya Fin. Country Club(India) Ltd.
    Blue Cross Laboratories Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Arti Thorat Fin. Country Club(India) Ltd.
Mr. Ravi Malviya Fin. Country Club(India) Ltd.
Mr. Chandrashekhar Sharma Fin. Country Club(India) Ltd.
Ms. Monika Sharma Fin. Country Club(India) Ltd.
Ms. Richa Jain Fin. Country Club(India) Ltd.
Umang Laad Fin. HDFC Bank
Meetesh Tripathi Fin. HDFC Bank
Mr. Abde Manaf Motorwala Fin. Ceasefire Industries Ltd.
Mr. Prakash Singh Bisht

HR

Country Club(India) Ltd.
  Ceasefire Industries Ltd.
Blue Cross Laboratories Pvt. Ltd.
Ms. Deepshikha Kandelwal

HR

Country Club(India) Ltd.

Go to Top